2月 2014 19

Category 1

氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 合計 二乗和
1 小坂正則 スワコレーシングチーム 28 28 20 34 28 41 32 28 34 28 301 9337
2 小坂光 宇都宮ブリッツエンシクロクロス 15 42 42 25 36 34 42 236 8594
3 丸山厚 JPスポーツテストチームMASSA-ANDEX 28 24 36 41 28 157 5121
4 飯塚隆文 スワコレーシングチーム 20 15 10 18 15 16 20 21 15 150 2596
5 兼子博昭 スワコレーシングチーム 15 20 12 13 18 11 11 18 21 8 147 2333
6 山本和弘 cannondalechampionsystem 47 47 42 136 6182
7 横山航太 篠ノ井高校 28 34 28 28 118 3508
8 竹之内悠 ColbaSuperano-Ham 56 56 112 6272
9 濱由嵩 SNELCYCLOCROSSTEAM 15 8 28 8 24 83 1713
10 前田公平 TEAMSCOTT 24 21 15 15 75 1467
11 合田正之 cycleclub3UP 21 18 22 61 1249
12 島田真琴 SHIMANODRINKING 32 28 60 1808
13 村山優弥 スワコレーシングチーム 10 6 5 4 1 3 3 13 6 51 401
14 武井きょうすけ TeamForza! 22 25 47 1109
15 佐野和矢 CLUBviento 12 12 2 2 2 3 10 2 45 413
16 沢田時 TEAMBRIDGESTONEANCHOR 20 20 40 800
17 山田 誉史輝 BIKE RANCH/DIRTFREAK 3 7 10 8 12 40 222
18 山本聖吾 スワコレーシングチーム 10 11 13 4 38 406
19 中間森太郎 TEAMedcoCYCLOCROSSwithgiro 3 4 10 18 35 449
20 青木誠 GRUPPOACQUATAMA 1 2 11 18 1 33 451
21 松尾純 BIKERANCH 6 10 15 31 361
22 澤田雄一 チームサイクルマインド 3 1 2 3 3 4 4 10 30 164
23 辻善光 TeamZenko 20 9 29 481
24 安藤光平 TeamCUORE 11 6 12 29 301
25 山下博人 TeamYOUCAN 10 4 3 1 2 6 3 29 175
26 澤田泰征 VOLCA転倒虫 6 8 3 3 1 5 3 29 153
27 池本真也 WAKOKIKIAUthOR 12 14 26 340
28 木村吉秀 岩井商会RACING 13 8 5 26 258
29 山川惇太郎 9 8 8 25 209
30 矢野大介 SpeedvagenCyclocrossTeam 5 3 6 6 5 25 131
31 大塚 潤 Team YOU CAN 24 24 576
32 代田和明 SNELCYCLOCROSSTEAM 8 6 10 24 200
33 根本了慈 ChampionSystemJapan 7 4 9 4 24 162
34 重田兼吾 TeamCUORE 5 9 6 4 24 158
35 國井敏夫 MilePostracing 8 13 21 233
36 斉藤 亮 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 20 20 400
37 宮澤崇史 Saxo-Tinkoff 14 6 20 232
38 松本駿 Mashunmtbracing 4 3 13 20 194
39 中井路雅 京都産業大学 4 4 12 20 176
40 中原義貴 Cannondale 12 6 18 180
41 秋山悟郎 GRUPPOACQUATAMA 2 3 9 3 17 103
42 松井正史 シマノドリンキング 8 3 4 2 17 93
43 三上和志 cycleclub3UP 16 16 256
44 伊澤優大 IWAIShokaiRacingTeam 9 7 16 130
45 中里 仁 AC OCTEVILLE 15 15 225
46 小橋勇利 EhimeCycleFed. 5 10 15 125
47 牧野崇 cogs 6 3 6 15 81
48 伊澤広大 IWAIShokaiRacingTeam 7 7 14 98
48 鈴木祐一 Rise-Ride 7 7 14 98
50 川村誠 京都大学サイクリング部 2 5 7 14 78
51 西田尚平 国際自然環境アウトドア専門学校 6 6 2 14 76
52 根本学 cycleclub3UP 2 11 13 125
53 橋口潤一郎 TEAM 轍屋 1 8 4 13 81
54 中澤潤 e-cycleカワハラダ 2 8 3 13 77
55 岩波 信二 CROSS YAMANASHI 5 5 3 13 59
56 石山幸風 エスキーナレーシング 5 4 4 13 57
57 落合友樹 Hunter/Simworks 3 2 3 5 13 47
58 村田隆 快レーシング 5 7 12 74
59 小俣 雄風太 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB 4 2 6 12 56
60 金子楓 SNELCYCLOCROSSTEAM 2 4 3 3 12 38
61 一森広大 TEAMTAMAGAWA 1 1 9 11 83
62 大塚航 JPスポーツテストチーム・マッサ・アンデックス 8 1 2 11 69
63 斎藤朋寛 RIDELIFE.GIANT 5 6 11 61
64 小林 聖 スワコレーシングチーム 10 10 100
65 横山徹 HADANOCyclocrossteam 1 2 7 10 54
66 大渕宏紀 Team-NR 6 4 10 52
67 伊澤一嘉 TonicCXTeamJapan 5 5 10 50
68 金井仁 デラピスタ 2 4 3 1 10 30
69 渡辺将大 CycleClub.jp 9 9 81
70 武田耕大 ARAIMURACATEAMA 6 3 9 45
71 竹野 洋介 ARAIMURACA 5 4 9 41
72 池山豊繁 HunterSimworksCXTeam 5 4 9 41
73 雨乞竜己 TEAMEURASIA-IRCTIRE 2 3 2 2 9 21
74 佐藤利英 CHAINRINGCXRACING 2 5 7 29
74 松村孝一 YATSUGATAKECYCLOCROSSCLUB 2 5 7 29
76 福田透 ナカガワAS.KSデザイン 2 4 6 20
77 吉田 仁昭 ナカガワAS.K Sデザイン 3 2 5 13
77 前田 歩 TonicCXTeamJapan 3 2 5 13
79 畑中渉 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB 1 1 3 5 11
80 馬場勝尚 じてんしゃの杜 1 2 2 5 9
81 栗原 旭 Cycle club CX 4 4 16
82 JamesMachin ChampionSystem 4 4 16
83 伊井賢一 臼杵レーシング 1 3 4 10
84 吉水統威 IWAIShokaiRacingTeam 3 1 4 10
85 鈴木 禄徳 VOLCAオードビーBOMA 2 2 4 8
86 加地邦彦 NarushimaFrend 2 2 4 8
86 池田裕樹 TopeakErgonRacingTeam 2 2 4 8
88 代田義明 W.V.OTAtwin 2 1 1 4 6
89 安藤広行 SalataBiancaKobeEsquina 2 1 1 4 6
90 高野 淳 Team YOU CAN 3 3 9
91 岩田祐樹 teamZIPANG 3 3 9
92 山岸佑輔 HunterSimworksCXTeam 2 1 3 5
93 山口 博久 GRUPPO ACQUA TAMA 2 2 4
94 香西 真介 チバポンズかわぐち農園 2 2 4
95 大倉勇夢 KomatsuMTBClub 2 2 4
96 窪田博英 YATSUGATAKECYCLOCROSSCLUB 1 1 2 2
96 熊本大五郎 YATSUGATAKECYCLOCROSSCLUB 1 1 2 2
96 佐復真人 Wildboars 1 1 2 2
96 國吉正紀 BRIDLER 1 1 2 2
100 中津顕 W.P.KYOTO 1 1 1
100 藤川正人 IWAIShokaiRacingTeam 1 1 1
100 蜂須賀智也 CLT/BUCYO 1 1 1
103 稲垣怜 TeamMaruichi 1 1 1
103 大西健一郎 IWAIShokaiRacingTeam 1 1 1

Category L1

氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 合計 二乗和
1 宮内 佐季子 CLUBviento 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 22 62
2 豊岡 英子 Panasonic Ladies 3 3 6 18
3 今井 美穂 CycleClub.jp 2 1 3 2 8 18
4 相野田 静香 clubGROW 2 2 1 5 9
5 與那嶺 恵理 TEAM FORZA 3 3 9
6 川﨑 路子 CLUB viento 1 2 3 5
7 橋口 陽子 TEAM 轍屋 1 1 1
8 坂口 聖香 1 1 1
9 武田 和佳 ARAI MURACA 1 1 1

Category Masters

氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 合計 二乗和
1 清水 達也 北陸ドロタボウ 3 3 1 7 19
2 原野 博明 エキップナカムラ 3 2 2 7 17
3 小田島貴弘 Club?SY-Nak 2 3 2 7 17
4 筧 太一 BUCYOcoffee.clt 3 3 6 18
5 水竹 真一 チームスキップ 2 3 5 13
6 小林 英樹 COGS 2 3 5 13
7 青嶋 和幸 GTC 3 1 4 10
8 馬野 大嗣 ユーロードレーシング 2 2 4 8
9 武田 秀明 イナーメ・アイランド信濃山形 3 3 9
10 羽鳥 和重 cycleclub 3UP 3 3 9
11 森下 和志 1 2 3 5
12 横山 直樹 快レーシング 1 2 3 5
13 丸畑明彦 PCサイクルクラブ松本 2 2 4
14 渡辺 誠一 八ヶ岳CYCLO CROSS 1 1 2 2
15 伴 肇 臼杵レーシング 1 1 1
16 井上友文 synerzy 1 1 1
17 浅井秀樹 cycleclub3UP 1 1 1
18 藤井 修 きゅうべえスポーツ 1 1 1
19 横島 秀宣 それいけ田吾作 Team Y 1 1 1

Category ジュニア

カテゴリージュニア 氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 合計 二乗和
1 竹内 遼 TEAM Pro Ride 10 10 10 10 9 49 481
2 山田 将輝 Limited846/DIRT FREAK 9 9 10 10 38 362
3 中井 唯晶 瀬田工業高校 8 8 64

Category 2

カテゴリー2 氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 合計 二乗和
1 中村 秀典 スワコレーシングチーム 6 7 7 8 7 35 247
2 鈴木 敦夫 松本エキノコックス 3 3 6 2 9 23 139
3 金子 直樹 レガルスィ イナーメ 6 1 6 5 5 23 123
4 山田 将輝 LIMITED846/LITEC 10 10 20 200
5 浅田 優一 イナーメアイランド信濃山形 5 2 3 6 16 74
6 山田 夏樹 GAS PANIC SP 7 7 14 98
7 坂井 裕紀 パン接オフロード部 3 8 11 73
8 岩崎 基規 cycleclub 3UP 4 7 11 65
9 藪内 靖弘 京大サイクリング部 4 7 11 65
10 岡野 樹 TeamRINGOROAD 8 2 10 68
11 服部 森彦 CROSS YAMANASHI 4 1 5 10 42
12 中井唯晶 瀬田工業高校 9 9 81
13 堂城 賢 やまめ工房 9 9 81
14 森本 禎介 Tonic CX Team Japan 2 6 1 9 41
15 植川 英治 キヤノンCC 8 8 64
16 武久 弘太 信大自転車部 8 8 64
17 川村 浩二 エキップ・ナカムラ 2 6 8 40
18 村山 一成 チーム サイクルマインド゙ 2 6 8 40
19 女部田 智之 cycleclub 3UP 4 4 8 32
20 木下 聡之 チーム ガチャピン 4 3 7 25
21 臼木 和臣 CLUBviento 6 6 36
22 佐宗 広明 BIORACER OFFROAD TEAM 2 4 6 20
23 高倉 剛 Team12So 5 5 25
24 清水 和宏 TEAM TAMAGAWA 5 5 25
25 神谷基成 JPSPORTSTESTTEAM 5 5 25
26 石橋 宏充 北陸ドロタボウ 5 5 25
27 鈴木 説澄 MilePostracing 2 3 5 13
28 横須賀 達雄 和光機器タムラクラブ 4 4 16
29 竹内遼 TeamProRide 4 4 16
30 小渡 健悟 岩井商会レーシング 4 4 16
31 崎山 北斗 パワーキック 3 1 4 10
32 石原 秋彦 3 3 9
33 伊藤 博彦 シクロポリスARP 3 3 9
34 牧野 元 TeamARI 3 3 9
35 篠原 尊敏 CLUB viento 3 3 9
36 松村 晃秀 CLUB viento 2 2 4
37 品田 勝俊 CROSS YAMANASHI 1 1 1
38 佐藤 勇気 Team12So 1 1 1
39 堺 章吾 パワースポーツ sick 1 1 1
40 岩崎 恭二 佐多塾 1 1 1
41 金田 健太郎 Fast Lane Racing 1 1 1

Category 3

カテゴリー3 氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 合計 二乗和
1 渡邉 大輔 4 4 5 5 8 8 5 39 235
2 川崎 隆志 CLUB viento 6 5 8 19 125
3 高見澤 健 3 3 3 7 3 19 85
4 孝森 博樹 信州大学自転車競技部 6 5 6 17 97
5 小林 勇輝 イナーメ・アイランド信濃山形 5 2 9 16 110
6 佐々木 秋久 こだまカウンターヒル 7 8 15 113
7 高橋 祐樹 CycleClub.jp 2 5 8 15 93
8 大森 幹雄 team splash 1 7 6 14 86
9 樋 大弥 スワコレーシングチーム 1 6 1 2 2 12 46
10 合田 大介 HATO☆SUN 7 4 11 65
10 田淵 昴 国際自然環境アウトドア専門学校 7 4 11 65
12 織田 聖 mistral 10 10 100
13 大島 理彦 ラブニールあづみの 9 9 81
14 藤森 義真 チーム埼玉県人 6 3 9 45
15 山内 勝博 TeamKAZE 5 4 9 41
16 吉元健太郎 8 8 64
16 高 日亮 イナーメ 信濃山形 8 8 64
18 佐藤修平  LUNCH TIMERS  8 8 64
19 山本 健一 なるしまフレンド 8 8 64
19 内藤 久純 8 8 64
21 鈴木 一輝 7 1 8 50
22 Siepker Geoffrey 6 2 8 40
23 芦沢 優 CMM 5 3 8 34
24 二俣 雄哉 イナーメ・アイランド信濃山形 7 7 49
24 大石 圭介 SPADE ACE 7 7 49
26 石政 徹 TEAM TAMAGAWA 7 7 49
26 金井 良樹 cyclemaster 7 7 49
28 織田 越雄 Above bike cycle club 7 7 49
29 酒井 隆至 cycleclub 3UP 6 6 36
29 込山 弘光 6 6 36
31 大田 尚之 6 6 36
32 横山 健太郎 TEAM12SO 6 6 36
32 妻木 祥太郎 のぼこん/宝塚線 6 6 36
34 福澤 智史 circles racing club 6 6 36
35 大西 徹郎 6 6 36
36 白石 浩之 TEAM SOLD OUT RACING 5 5 25
37 佐藤 真一 キヤノンCC 5 5 25
38 北山 大介 …&Bicycle 5 5 25
38 園田 奨 U.G.Works Bio-Racer Cycling team 5 5 25
40 榊原 龍一 PRIDE ONE / CANYON 5 5 25
41 羽生田 康雄 チーム 埼玉県人 3 2 5 13
42 鈴木 謙一 Team YOUCAN 4 4 16
43 片山 雄司 たかだフレンド 4 4 16
44 勝田 鉄心 4 4 16
44 柳瀬 公識 CRC 4 4 16
46 小倉 隆志 SKRK CX 4 4 16
46 前川 佳英 CRC 4 4 16
48 砂子 和久 長野銀行 4 4 16
49 横関 正司 1 3 4 10
50 兼子 明 スワコレーシングチーム 2 2 4 8
51 鈴木 誠二 TEAM YOUCAN 3 3 9
52 高橋浩之 GRUPPO ACQUA TAMA 3 3 9
53 太田原 契寿 …&Bicycle 3 3 9
53 望月 美徳 クラブ MTB 3 3 9
55 小嶋元  イナーメ 信濃山形  3 3 9
56 杉本 浩示 KINFOLK-CX-JP 3 3 9
57 村上 岳 3 3 9
58 小郷 克朗 オンザロード 2 2 4
59 小池 直樹 SPADE ACE 2 2 4
60 磯部 聡 内房レーシング 2 2 4
61 小菅 一弘 WEMO2005 2 2 4
62 伊藤 晋平 2 2 4
62 吉廣 創 KINFOLK  CX-JP 2 2 4
63 須田 陽夫 アリアケマウンテン 2 2 4
64 坂本 俊樹 Dirt Works DADANDAN 1 1 1
65 岡田 紀彦 1 1 1
66 柴木史行 1 1 1
66 渋谷 明 trCパナマレッズ 1 1 1
68 宮永 哲文 ABOVE BIKE STORE C.C. 1 1 1
68 別所 シンジ 1 1 1
70 北原 雅大 @HKR 1 1 1
71 佐藤 大志 スワコレーシングチーム 1 1 1
72 赤沼 孝二 1 1 1

Category L2

氏名 チーム 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 合計 二乗和
1 中嶋里美 3 2 2 2 3 3 15 39
2 矢野 麻利 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB 3 3 6 18
3 清水 朱実 北陸ドロタボウ 3 1 2 6 14
4 水谷有紀子 BUCYOcoffee.CLT 3 3 9
5 清水沙羅 ChampionSystem 3 3 9
6 智野 真央 SNEL CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3 3 9
7 山下 裕子 パワースポーツ SICK 2 1 3 5
8 坂井 優子 パワースポーツSICK 2 2 4
9 松崎 亜妃 ARAI MURACA 2 2 4
10 木下 礼子 轍屋FEED Dept.&MTB婦人界 1 1 1
11 長崎 佑子 瞬間移動 1 1 1
12 綾野桂子 チバポンズ 1 1 1
13 藤森 なおみ Team宝塚線 1 1 1

歴代総合成績

1 1986-1987 1戦  原村森幸春 ニチナオ 2戦原村鈴木光広 ブリヂストン 4戦軽井沢鈴木光広 ブリヂストン
2 1987-1988 森幸春 ニチナオ・シディ・カンパニョーロ
3 1988-1989 森幸春 ニチナオ・シディ・カンパニョーロ
4 1989-1990 大原 満 アイサン
5 1990-1991 大原 満 アイサン
6 1991-1992 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング L1
7 1992-1993 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 今城美佐 スペシャライズド
8 1993-1994 大原 満 アイサン ジャッキー・リード マリーン
9 1994-1995 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 川崎典子 GT
10 1995-1996 大原 満 アイサン 田崎 綾 サンエス
11 1996-1997 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 田崎 綾 Giant
12 1997-1998 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 荻島美香 アートネイチャー
13 1998-1999 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 荻島美香 アートネイチャー
14 1999-2000 松井俊明 テスタッチNCFR 荻島美香 アライ・ムラカ
15 2000-2001 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 藤野むつみ VOLCA-CCM
16 2001-2002 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 真下正美 アライ・ムラカ
17 2002-2003 小平幸永 キャノンデール 真下正美 シーナック・スペシャライズド
18 2003-2004 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 真下正美 シーナック・スペシャライズド
19 2004-2005 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
20 2005-2006 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 田近 郁美 GOD HILL
21 2006-2007 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
22 2007-2008 丸山厚 スワコレーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
23 2008-2009 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 中島 織七 スワコレーシングチーム
24 2009-2010 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento
25 2010-2011 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento マスターズ
26 2011-2012 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 相野田 静香 原野 博明 エキップナカムラ
27 2012-2013 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento 富田 道夫 シロクマCAFERACING
28 2013-2014 小坂正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento 清水 達也 北陸ドロタボウ