2月 2013 12

Category 1

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 小坂 正則 スワコレーシングチーム 42 28 20 20 42 47 15 20 234 7946
2 小坂 光 宇都宮ブリッツエンCXチーム 15 28 28 28 36 28 28 191 5441
3 丸山 厚 TEAM MASSA-ANDEX 21 20 15 34 41 20 8 159 4367
4 飯塚 隆文 スワコレーシングチーム 10 15 12 15 8 12 15 87 1127
5 前田 公平 SpeedvagenCyclocrossTeam 24 24 18 66 1476
6 斉藤 亮 MIYATA-MERIDA BIKING TEAM 34 3 10 12 59 1409
7 兼子 博昭 スワコレーシングチーム 5 6 15 11 9 6 6 58 560
8 竹之内 悠 Team Eurasia-Fondriest bikes 56 56 3136
9 中井 路雅 岩井商会レーシング 28 25 53 1409
10 佐野 和也 CLUBviento 11 10 13 7 5 46 464
11 向山 浩司 EsperanceStage 13 18 9 40 574
12 合田 正之 cycleclub 3UP 18 10 11 39 545
13 澤田 雄一 チームサイクルマインド 4 8 4 5 6 5 1 5 38 208
14 濱 由嵩 BRIDLER 21 13 34 610
15 中間 森太郎 チーム埼玉県人 12 4 4 14 34 372
16 沢田 時 チームブリヂストンアンカー 32 32 1024
17 村山 優弥 スワコレーシングチーム 6 5 8 7 3 1 30 184
18 Brennan Wodtli ALL ACCESS RACING 28 28 784
19 矢野 大介 SpeedvagenCyclocrossTeam 12 10 6 28 280
20 Molly Cameron PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 22 22 484
21 山本 和弘 キャノンデールレーシングチーム 20 20 400
22 松尾 純 国際自然環境アウトドア専門学校 6 6 6 2 20 112
23 山本 聖吾 スワコレーシングチーム 3 2 10 3 18 122
24 澤田 泰征 VOLCA転倒虫 3 8 4 3 18 98
25 大塚 航 岩井商会ganwellracing 8 8 1 17 129
26 島田 真琴 シマノドリンキング 16 16 256
27 池本 真也 和光機器-AUthOR 4 12 16 160
28 松本 駿 trEK 9 5 2 16 110
29 中里 仁 湘南ベルマーレ 7 8 15 113
30 山辺 誠司 チーム埼玉県人 3 10 13 109
31 中村 龍太郎 信州大学自転車競技部 10 10 100
32 中村 秀典 スワコレーシングチーム 4 2 3 1 10 30
33 平野 星矢 チームブリヂストン・アンカー 9 9 81
34 小林 聖 スワコレーシングチーム 6 3 9 45
35 國吉 正紀 BRIDLER 5 2 2 9 33
36 伊澤 優大 岩井商会Racing 8 8 64
37 松井 正史 シマノドリンキング 5 3 8 34
38 岩藤 司朗 EsperanceStage 3 5 8 34
39 三上 和志 cycleclub3UP 7 7 49
40 影山 善明 オンザロード 7 7 49
41 鈴木 禄徳 VOLCAオードビーBOMA 3 4 7 25
42 竹野 洋介 ARAI MURACA 3 4 7 25
43 高倉 剛 Team12So 2 1 4 7 21
44 伊澤 広大 Bee Club 138 6 6 36
45 代田 和明 VOLCAオードビーBOMA・UVEX 6 6 36
46 山川 惇太郎 ARAI MURACA 4 2 6 20
47 雨乞 竜己 岩井商会GANWELL RACING 5 5 25
47 木村 吉秀 瀬田工業高校 5 5 25
49 三改木英隆 CLUBviento 5 5 25
50 伊澤 一嘉 Tonic cx Japan 2 3 5 13
51 安藤 広行 Salata Bianca Kobe Esquina 3 2 5 13
52 筧 太一 bucyocofeeイナーメクロス 4 4 16
53 山本 兆 バイクランチ 4 4 16
53 菅原 成典 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB 4 4 16
53 鈴木 祐一 042-703-9122 4 4 16
56 青木 誠 GRUPPO ACQUA TAMA 3 3 9
57 川村 誠 京都大学サイクリング部 3 3 9
57 藤川 正人 StrADA Racing 3 3 9
57 北島 篤志 042-703-9122-A 3 3 9
60 吉田 仁昭 ナカガワAS.K’デザイン 2 1 3 5
60 竹田 佳行 kei’spower! 2 1 3 5
62 吉田 誠 White Jack 2 1 3 5
62 佐復 真人 WildBoars加波一族 2 1 3 5
62 柏崎 裕紀 RIDEtoFUN 2 1 3 5
65 秋山 悟郎 GRUPPO ACQUA TAMA 2 2 4
65 木下大輝 2 2 4
67 村田 隆 快レーシング 2 2 4
68 小笠原 崇裕 thE BIKE JOURNAL 2 2 4
68 大渕 宏紀 Team-NR/錦ロイヤル 2 2 4
68 池山 豊繁 Hunter / Circles CX Team 2 2 4
68 牧野 崇 COGS 2 2 4
72 西田 尚平 国際自然環境アウトドア専門学校 1 1 1
73 加藤 俊介 Tyrell Kagawa Racing 1 1 1
73 梶田 晋 チームレグルス男前 1 1 1
73 鬼頭 拓也 クラブシルベスト 1 1 1
73 古崎 潤 スクアト゛ラ/DECOJA 1 1 1
73 浅井 秀樹 サイクルクラブ3UP 1 1 1
73 村田 憲治 tacurino.net 1 1 1
73 馬場 勝尚 じてんしゃの杜 1 1 1
73 猪又 靖 クラブシルベスト 1 1 1

Category L1

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 宮内 佐季子 CLUBviento 3 3 3 3 3 2 17 49
2 川﨑 路子 CLUBviento 2 1 3 3 9 23
3 相野田 静香 clubGROW 1 2 1 2 2 8 14
4 豊岡 英子 パナソニックレディース 3 3 9
5 齋藤 磨実 TEAM-MASA+/BOMA 2 2 4
6 吉田 千春子 八ヶ岳CYCLO CROSS 2 2 4
7 Laura Winberry SPEEDVAGEN CYCLOCROSS TEAM 1 1 1
8 武田 和佳 ARAIMURACA 1 1 1

Category Masters

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 富田 道夫 シロクマCAFERACING 1 3 3 7 19
2 羽鳥 和重 cycleclub 3UP 3 3 6 18
3 清水 達也 bridler moon 3 3 6 18
4 原野 博明 エキップナカムラ 2 3 1 6 14
5 茅野 利秀 スワコレーシングチーム 2 1 1 2 6 10
6 横山 直樹 快レーシング 1 2 1 1 5 7
7 小林 英樹 COGS 3 3 9
8 森下 和志 3 3 9
9 小峰 悦雄 B-SOUL 2 2 4
10 半田 雄士 快レーシング 2 2 4
11 中谷 聡 Bridler 2 2 4
12 渡辺 誠一 八ヶ岳CYCLO CROSS 2 2 4
13 曽我 聡 2 2 4
14 小田島 貴弘 Club SY-Nak 1 1 1
15 綾野 真 チバポンズ川口農園cyclowired 1 1 1

Category 2

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 岩波 信二 CORSA YAMANASHI 6 8 9 6 6 7 7 49 351
2 武久 弘太 信大自転車部 6 1 8 15 101
3 水竹 真一 チームスキップ 6 8 14 100
4 川村 浩二 エキップ・ナカムラ 3 8 3 14 82
5 中澤 潤 e-cycle カワハラダ 4 7 3 14 74
6 堂城 賢 やまめ工房 9 3 12 90
7 山下 博人 Team YOU CAN 2 9 11 85
8 多田宗弘 042-703-9122-A 8 3 11 73
9 中原 学 Bike Team回転木馬 6 5 11 61
10 臼木 和臣 CLUBviento 4 2 4 1 11 37
11 金子 直樹 信濃山形 レガルスィ・イナーメ 3 5 2 10 38
12 橋口 潤一郎 TEAM 轍屋 9 9 81
13 山田 憲司 スワコレーシングチーム 3 1 5 9 35
14 佐藤 勇気 Team12So 7 7 49
15 荒井 乃輔 TEAM 轍屋 7 7 49
16 金井 仁 神谷町競技自転車部 7 7 49
17 大森 高広 バイシクルパークO2 5 2 7 29
18 代田 義明 W.V.OTA twin 6 6 36
19 伊東 知幸 ワダチヤ 6 6 36
20 栗原 旭 Cycle club CX 6 6 36
21 前田 歩 TonicCXTeamJapan 5 5 25
22 熊本 大五郎 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB 5 5 25
23 丸山 兼児 CLAMP 4 4 16
24 多田 尚史 JFE東日本ジーエス 4 4 16
25 石山 幸風 エスキーナレーシング 4 4 16
26 石井 哲也 ARAI MURACA TEAM A 4 4 16
27 松村 晃秀 CLUBviento 1 2 1 4 6
28 安川 生 国際自然環境アウトドア専門学校 3 3 9
29 篠原 尊敏 CLUBviento 2 1 3 5
30 横須賀 達雄 和光機器タムラクラブ 2 2 4
31 大橋 尚哉 bbs.xc.jp 2 2 4
32 大村 寛 PEUGEOT CYCLES NIPON 1 1 1
33 吉水 統威 ストラーダレーシング 1 1 1
34 岩崎 恭二 佐多塾 1 1 1

Category ジュニア

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 山田 誉史輝 HAPPYRIDE 10 10 9 0 9 38 362
2 横山 航太 篠ノ井高校 10 10 10 30 300
3 中井 唯晶 瀬田工業高校 9 9 81

Category 3

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 竹内 遼 Team GORILLA 9 9 9 10 37 343
2 山田 将輝 Limited846 10 10 10 30 300
3 今野 有樹 ボンシャンス ユース 9 10 8 27 245
4 孝森 博樹 信州大学自転車競技部 5 7 8 2 22 142
5 片山 雄司 たかだフレンド 1 6 4 7 4 22 118
6 川崎 隆志 CLUB viento 6 4 5 4 19 93
7 増田 和久 塩尻MRT 2 8 1 3 3 17 87
8 広瀬 恵吾 信濃山形自転車クラブ 5 4 7 16 90
9 十文字 隆 3 7 3 2 15 71
10 赤沼 智真 快レーシング 3 4 7 14 74
11 二俣 雄哉 イナーメ・アイランド信濃山形 5 7 12 74
12 高橋 祐樹 CycleClub CX 6 6 12 72
13 品田 勝俊 5 6 11 61
14 兼子 明 スワコレーシングチーム 2 3 1 1 4 11 31
15 Wiesner Charles equipe azumino 8 8 64
15 斎藤 朋寛 GJ EMP 8 8 64
17 山根 一貴 ナカザワジム 8 8 64
18 福間 晋一 3 5 8 34
19 崎山 北斗 パワーキック 7 7 49
20 園田 奨 BIORACER OFFROAD TEAM 6 1 7 37
21 後藤晃治 GRUPPO ACQUA TAMA 6 6 36
22 鈴木 一輝 6 6 36
23 杉山 賢一 6 6 36
24 横須賀 達雄 和光機器タムラクラブ 6 6 36
25 鈴木 敦夫 松本エキノコックス 5 5 25
26 鹿島 洋輔 SQUAD TAKUYA 5 5 25
27 Siepker Geoffrey 5 5 25
27 山口 雄大 5 5 25
29 佐藤 英夫 オンザロード 5 5 25
30 嘉数 昇太郎 ターミネーターRT 4 4 16
30 梅田 俊次 042-703-9122-A 4 4 16
32 砂子 和久 長野銀行 4 4 16
33 下條 宏之 1 3 4 10
34 関根 玲 3 3 9
34 根本 丈司 bio racer offroad reacing team 3 3 9
34 柳瀬 公識 CRC 3 3 9
37 瀬戸 幸正 ベーグルワン 3 3 9
38 宮澤 潤 2 2 4
38 今野 大輔 ボンシャンス飯田 2 2 4
40 伊達 勇気 2 2 4
40 合田 大介 HATO☆SUN 2 2 4
40 大木 英史 チーム物見山XCO 2 2 4
43 帶川 直純 飯田市役所自転車部 2 2 4
44 北山 大介 2 2 4
45 女部田 智之 cycleclub 3UP 1 1 1
46 田中 善展 シマノドリンキング 1 1 1
46 湯原 正行 チーム サイクルマインド 1 1 1
48 篠原 忍 1 1 1
49 内河 慎吾 イナーメ・アイランド信濃山形 1 1 1

Category L2

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 合計 二乗和
1 中嶋 里美 1 1 2 3 1 8 16
2 藤森 なおみ TEAM宝塚線 2 3 1 6 14
3 清水 朱実 bridler moon 3 1 4 10
4 菅澤 隆美 W.V.OTA 2 2 4 8
5 安田朋子 W.V.OTA twin 3 3 9
6 今井 美穂 CycleClub American CX 3 3 9
7 ハイディ カーティス twin six 3 3 9
8 綾野 桂子 チバポンズ 3 3 9
9 畑野 りえ PRESTO 3 3 9
10 渡邊華史 W.V.OTA 2 2 4
11 橋口 陽子 TEAM轍屋 2 2 4
12 堀澤 陽花 Team GORILLA 2 2 4
13 曽我 江里子 2 2 4
14 矢野 麻利 八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB 1 1 2 2

歴代総合成績

年度 男子 チーム 女子 チーム マスターズ チーム
1 1986-1987 1戦 原村 森幸春(ニチナオ)2戦原村 鈴木光広(ブリヂストン 4戦軽井沢 鈴木光広
2 1987-1988 森幸春 ニチナオ・シディ・カンパニョーロ
3 1988-1989 森幸春 ニチナオ・シディ・カンパニョーロ
4 1989-1990 大原 満 アイサン
5 1990-1991 大原 満 アイサン
6 1991-1992 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング
7 1992-1993 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 今城美佐 スペシャライズド
8 1993-1994 大原 満 アイサン ジャッキー・リード マリーン
9 1994-1995 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 川崎典子 GT
10 1995-1996 大原 満 アイサン 田崎 綾 サンエス
11 1996-1997 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 田崎 綾 Giant
12 1997-1998 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 荻島美香 アートネイチャー
13 1998-1999 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 荻島美香 アートネイチャー
14 1999-2000 松井俊明 テスタッチNCFR 荻島美香 アライ・ムラカ
15 2000-2001 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 藤野むつみ VOLCA-CCM
16 2001-2002 小平幸永 スワコ レーシング 真下正美 アライ・ムラカ
17 2002-2003 小平幸永 キャノンデール 真下正美 シーナック・スペシャライズド
18 2003-2004 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 真下正美 シーナック・スペシャライズド
19 2004-2005 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
20 2005-2006 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 田近 郁美 GOD HILL
21 2006-2007 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
22 2007-2008 丸山厚 スワコレーシング 志村 みち子 あづみの
23 2008-2009 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 中島 織七 スワコレーシングチーム
24 2009-2010 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento
25 2010-2011 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento
26 2011-2012 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 相野田 静香 原野 博明 エキップナカムラ
27 2012-2013 小坂 正則 スワコ レーシング 宮内 佐季子 CLUB viento 富田 道夫 シロクマCAFERACING